Logo Fédération Française Aikido IDF
menu

les enseignants


7 ème DAN

Jacques Bonemaison
Hervé Dizien
Jean-Claude Joannes
Toshiro Suga

6 ème DAN

Jean-Marc Chamot
Philippe Cocconi
Roland Gilabel
Pascal Heydacker
Rémi Hourdequin
Daniel Martin
Jean-Pierre Pigeau
Ahmed Si Guesmi
Brahim Si Guesmi
Antoine Soares

5 ème DAN

Ali Amrani
Emilio Antuofermo
Mathieu Brocart
Michel Causse
Arnaud Chiniard
Jean-Pierre Cocquio
Guillaume Colonge
Gabriel Féménias
Alain Floure
Nathalie Gérin-Roze
Christophe Godet
Frédéric Michelot
Maurice Vo Van
Jean-Paul Warthmann

4 ème DAN

Jean-Michel Bjai
Jean-Michel Bothéra
Agnès Burnet
Philippe Cadot
Mathieu Caillat
Jean-Louis Capmas
Yolaine Cellier
Nacer Chekkaba
Justin Cognet
Christian Deharo
Anne Ducouret
Michel Dumas
Pierre-Franck Ehster
Stéphane Fassetta
Dominique Fleury
Daniel Gannat
Thierry Geoffroy
Arnaud Gobert
Greg Habert
Kader Hassani
Eric Hauet
Patrice Herpin
Yannick Le Fournis
Michel Leblond
Gaétan Legall
Georges Masson
Bekkay Nahri
Matthieu Parthonnaud
Georges Peixoto
Valéry Rakotoambinina
Odilon Regnard
Brahim Saiah
Philippe Selosse
Patrick Simon
Dominique Souchet
Laurent Thuilliez
Christian Vanin
Léopold Zinsougbo

3 ème DAN

Amar Aït El Hads
Jean Michel Arduin
François Benderitter
Arnaud Biehler
Dominique Bonin
Régis Bouchet
Luce Causse
Ek Chamroeun
Christian Chanussot
Bruno Cousin
Pascal Dhollande
Pascal Douchet
Jean-Pierre Dridi
Julien Dubergey
David Dumas
Eric Gauthier
Josette Gauthier
Dominique Germain
Yvon Grosset
Dieudonné Hellard
Philippe Laks
Stéphane Mennessier
Franz Milesi
Alain Moty
Philippe Casteret
Catherine Rousselot
Noël Stella
Alain Louis-Sylvestre
Nicolas Tessier
Thomas Tessier
Bruno Vidal

2 ème DAN

Alain Bourgeaux
Gisèle Arduin
Paul Benita
Thierry Blanchard
Alain Bonneau
Aziz Boucherit
Jean-Claude Charpentier
Michel Cochet
Enguerran Devolder
Laurent Dugot
Gabriel Garou
Didier Gaillard
Jacques Guerin
Pascal Guilpain
Jacques Jahin
Claude Jubault
Alain Lobry
Henri Matte
Jean-Marc Meugnier
Didier Paynel
Pascal Perez
Mathieu Perona
Louis Picoche
Thérèse Poirier
Francis Raza
Patrick Rousseau
Gilles Schillig
Noël Sihou
Véronique Verger

1 er DAN

Yann Besançon
Philippe Bonnet
Patrice Briend
Eric Fillatre
Eric Lariviere
Jean-Louis Mignotet
Hakim Saber
François Tharaud
Satoru Tsuchiya